• Pin It

 

Seller Details
Newbie
Posts: 12
Registered: February 2009

Lygodactylus williamsi for sale at NARBC Anaheim Repitles Show

 

Quantity Views Date Posted
1 3202 Fri September 20, 2013

 

Asking Price Shipping Amount Condition
$40.00 None Excellent

 

Description:

Lygodactylus williamsi - Will be available at the NARBC Anaheim show on Saturday only! We have males beginning prices are $40.00 - a few paris will be available. You will find us at Powley Exotics... we are sharing a table. Call 626-348-3766 if you cannot find us.

Scientific Name: Lygodactylus williamsi
Common Name: Electric blue williams dwarf day gecko
Morph: wc
Sex Male
Keywords: Lygodactylus, williamsi, Blue, Day, williams, Electric, dwarf

<<

 

Author
N8thegeckogeek
Newbie


Registered: October 2013
Posts: 33
Comment Date: Thu October 17, 2013

do you know of any where else to buy these?

This user is offline
Click here to see this users profile Click here to Send this user a Private Message Find more ads by this user  

Powered by: PhotoPost Classifieds vB4 Enhanced
Copyright 2013 All Enthusiast, Inc.