• Pin It

 

Seller Details
Newbie
Posts: 20
Registered: December 2012

0.2 Homopholis fasciata

 

Quantity Buy It Now Price Views Date Posted
1 €40.00 481 Sun May 4, 2014

 

Asking Price Shipping Amount Condition
€20.00 €10.00 Excellent

 

Description:

Two Homopholis fasciata females, WC but perfectly adapted, eating from tweezers and really easy to keep. Price is 20€ each, 35€ for both and 10€ for shipping. Will ship worldwide.


 


If interested contact with perryambar@gmail.com 


 


Thanks


 


Perry

Scientific Name: Homopholis fasciata
Common Name: Viper gecko
Morph: Nominal
Sex Female
Keywords: homopholis fasciata gecko striped african viper perry

<<
>>

 

Author
perry
Newbie

Registered: December 2012
Posts: 20
Comment Date: Sun May 4, 2014

--------

This user is offline
Click here to see this users profile Click here to Send this user a Private Message Find more ads by this user  

Powered by: PhotoPost Classifieds vB4 Enhanced
Copyright 2013 All Enthusiast, Inc.