• Pin It

 

Seller Details
Newbie
Posts: 53
Registered: March 2011
Location: Germany

Goniurosaurus for september Hamm show

 

Quantity Views Date Posted
1 2275 Sat July 13, 2013

 

Asking Price Shipping Amount Condition
Best Offer None Excellent

 

Description:

Goniurosaurus species available for next Hamm show in September


 


2.2 Goniurosaurus lichtenfelderi


2.2 Goniurosaurus araneus


1.1 Goniurosaurus orientalis


0.3 Goniurosaurus luii


2.2 Goniurosaurus bawanglingensis


 


all my own CB 2012.


 


Please pm me for further information.

Scientific Name: goniurosaurus
Common Name: cavegeckos
Morph: no
Sex Male
Keywords: goniurosaurus cavegecko eyelash araneus lichtenfelderi bawanglingensis orientalis

<<
>>

 

Author
animalerie2000
Newbie

Registered: March 2009
Posts: 3
Comment Date: Thu August 15, 2013

Dear



What is our price 0.3 Goniurosaurus luii

This user is offline
Click here to see this users profile Click here to Send this user a Private Message Find more ads by this user  

Powered by: PhotoPost Classifieds vB4 Enhanced
Copyright 2013 All Enthusiast, Inc.